FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 17036313

nr 1703 6313

BOOK CASE

mahogany, Svenska Möbelfabrikerna AB. Length: 160 cm, width: 26 cm, height: 95 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, Svenska Möbelfabrikerna AB. Bredd: 160 cm, djup: 26 cm, höjd: 95 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday May 26 2025
at 20:08:28

26/5 19:59:09 1      Vinnande bud